Список членов СРО

01.08.2018

Список  членов  СРО НП «Содействие развитию ЖКК» 

1.     

ООО «Сибирский Коммунальник»            

2.     

ООО «УК Жилищник 1»

3.     

ООО  УК "Жилищник - 2 "Амурский"

4.     

ООО «УК Жилищник 3»

5.     

ООО «УК Жилищник 4 -сервис»

6.     

ООО «УК НА РАБКОРОВСКОЙ»

7.     

ООО "УК СЕМЕРКАСЕРВИС"

8.     

ООО «УК ВиТа»

9.     

ООО "УК-ЖХ"

10.                       

ООО "УК на Волочаевской"

11.                       

ООО "УК Партнер - Гарант"

12.                       

БУ г. Омска "ЭОВБ"

13.                       

ООО "Коммунсервис"

14.                       

ООО "УУКС"

15.                       

ООО "Сибжилсервис"

16.                       

ООО "Триод"

17.                       

ООО "Комфорт"

18.                       

ООО "Весна -1"

19.                       

ООО ПКФ "Энергоресурс"

20.                       

ООО ЖКХ "Каскад"

21.                       

ООО "ЖКХ "Сфера"

22.                       

ООО УК ЖКХ Олимп

23.                       

ООО "УК ЖКО №5"

24.                       

ООО "РостОК"

25.                       

ООО "УК Жил -Сервис"

26.                       

ООО "Еврокомфорт"

27.                       

ООО ЖКО "Жил-Сервис"

28.                       

ООО "УК "Лотос"

29.                       

ООО УК "Омскстройполимер"

30.                       

ООО "УК Куйбышевская"

31.                       

ООО "УК "Мой дом"

32.                       

ООО "УК "Лукьяновка"

33.                       

ООО "СИТИ СЕРВИС"

34.                       

ООО "Трансстрой-96"

35.                       

ООО "ПромТехЭксперт"

36.                       

ООО "РТС"

37.                       

ООО "ОЭСК"

38.                       

МП ПОКХ Азовского ННМР

39.                       

МП "Соцтепло"

40.                       

ООО "Коммунальник"

41.                       

ООО "Жилищник"

42.                       

ООО "Водоканал"

43.                       

МУП "Тепловая компания"

44.                       

ООО "ЖилКомСтрой"

45.                       

ООО "Тепловодоканал"

46.                       

ООО "Сибирь"

47.                       

ООО "ПРОГРЕСС-ТЕПЛО"

48.                       

МУП "Жилищник"

49.                       

МУП "Крутинское"

50.                       

ООО "Жилкомсервис"

51.                       

ООО УК "Теплосервис"

52.                       

ООО "Тепловая компания 2"

53.                       

ООО "Тепловик"                         

54.                       

ООО "Нижнеомский коммунальник"

55.                       

МУП "Нижнеомский коммунальник"

56.                       

МУП "Коммунальник"

57.                       

ООО "УК "Лузинское ЖКХ"

58.                       

ООО "Теплоэнергострой"

59.                       

МУП "Саргатское ЖКХ"

60.                       

ООО "Жилсервис"

61.                       

ООО "Атлант"

62.                       

ООО "Коммунальник-Южный"

63.                       

ООО "Расчетный центр"

64.                       

ООО "Исток"

65.                       

ООО "Водоканал"

66.                       

ИП  Павликов А.В.

67.                       

ООО "Теплокоммунсервис"

68.                       

ООО "Тепловик"                         

69.                       

ООО УК "Жилишник Шербакульский"

70.                       

ООО "Екатеринославское ЖКХ"